Star Wars Collage

  • Sale
  • $8,000.00
  • Regular price $18,500.00


Signed by:  PETER CUSHING - JSA EE80628
MARK HAMILL - GLOBAL GV701326
GARRICK HAYES - PSA/DNA I13785
PETER MAYHEW - STEINER MAYAPA50008000
PAUL BLAKE - PSA/DNA I13786
KENNY BAKER - BECKETT 0010554430
PHIL BROWN - BECKETT 0009630273
RICHARD LEPARMEN - BECKETT 0006556681
JAMES EARL JONES - PSA/DNA 83045718
DENNIS LAWSON - BECKETT 00011152431
ANTHONY DANIELS - PSA/DNA 83965188
ALEC GUINNESS - BECKETT 0010400117
LESLIE SCHOFIELD & DAVE PROWSE - BECKETT 00010933806
BILLY DEE WILLIAMS - BECKETT Q67193
IAN MCDIARMID - BECKETT F65786
JEREMY BULLOCK - JSA P83431
GEORGE LUCAS - GLOBAL GV572804
WARWICK DAVIS - JSA CC12482
HARRISON FORD - RADTKE SPORTS RS078622
CARRIE FISHER - GLOBAL GV695383
FRANK OZ - JSA EE91106